ÅRETS SPRINGER 2018

Årets Springer

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare

1

RLDN RLDF Hoffedalens Goliath  48 Sofie Johansson
2 SEVCH NOVCH LDStartklass Mountjoy Veracious Velvet 47 Petra & Christopher Plumridge
3 SEUCH NOUCH SEVCH NOVCH RLDN RLDF Cool Moon Avendesora Poland       31 AnnMarie Skansen
4 SEU(u)CH SEVCH SEJV-14 RLDN RLDF LDStartklass Mountjoy Scallywag Sam    27 Monika Jansson
5 Mountjoy Zesty Zelda 19 Lotta Simonsson
5 Mountjoy Active Audrey  19 Karin Norrby
7 Ljungstorps Ever Bettinzoli 11 Carolina Bohman

 

Årets Springeruppfödare

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 Kennel Mountjoy 142 Monika Jansson
2 Kennel Goldmoore 87 Christina Boije
2 Kennel Ljungstorps 87 Carolina Bohman
4 Kennel Hoffedalen 86 Carina Grandin
5 -    

 


 

Årets Agilityspringer

 

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 RLDN AGD1 Rowntree Especial Esquire 7 Kerstin Eriksson
2 -    
3 -    
4 -    
5 -    

 

Årets Avelsspringer

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 C.I.E. NORDUCH FIUCH EUW-13 FIV-13 WW-14 NOV-15 HEV-15 NORDV-15 NORDV-18 Barecho Glint Of Gold   265 Helen & David Björkman
2 C.I.E NORDUCH NORDVV-16 DKVV-16 SEVV-16 Trollängens Ohio 95 Lisa Årdh
3 C.I.E DKCH(U) DKV-11 SEU(U)CH Goldmoore's Gold Dreamer 80 Christina Boije
4 SEU(U)CH DKCH(U) JEUW-14 SEJV-14 HEV-16 Barecho Party In My Head 41 Helene & David Björkman
5 C.I.E. NORDUCH JWW-14 FIJV-14 WW-15 NORDV-15 SEV-16 HEV-16 NOV-17 Barecho Play Now Pay Later   39 Helene & David Björkman

 

Årets Bruksspringer

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 RLDN RLDF SPHII Mountjoy Sophisticated Sadie  482,6 Gunbritt Börjesson
2 -    
3 -    
4 -    
5 -    

 

Årets Jaktspringer

 

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 Jägarfamiljens Chocolate Chip  34  Gunilla Hansson
2 SEVCH NOVCH LDStartklass Mountjoy Veracious Velvet 24 Petra & Christopher Plumridge
3 Jägarfamiljens Medusa 8 Sven Andersch
4 SEUCH NOUCH SEVCH NOVCH RLDN RLDF Cool Moon Avendesora Poland AnnMarie Skansen
4 RLDN RLDF Hoffedalens Goliath 8 Sofie Johansson

 

Årets Juniorspringer

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 PLJCH JEUJW-18 DKJV-18 NOJV-18 NOV-18 FIJV-18 Barecho Bring The Gold   59,7 Helen & David Björkman
2 DKJV-18 NOJV-18 NOV-18 HEJV-18 FIJV-18 Barecho Bling Bling No Way 58,7 Jenny Andersson
3 Big Brazzel Right Look Of Love 54,1 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
4 Big Brazzel Miss Moneypenny 53,8 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
5 JWW-18 Barecho Choose Me Or Lose Me 42,8 Helen & David Björkman
6 Big Brazzel Rockabye Baby 33,9 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
7 Goldmoore's Pardon Me 29,1 Christina Boije 
8 Big Brazzel Ready Steady Go 26,8 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad

 

Årets Nose Workspringer

 

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 High Score I Love To Love 61 Eva Jonsson
2 Collbros Sugar Pie Honey 58 Barbro Collin
3 SEVCH LDStartklass Joyfull Life Artistic Amadeus 50 Malin Nilsson
3 SEVCH RLDN RLDF Quality Design Ephoria Spring  49 Christel Diekmann
5 SEVCH RLDN RLDF RLDA RLDM Jäderöns Irish Mist 34 Margareta Lönn
6 SEVCH Lavrevikens Your Delicious Yam-Yam 23 Barbro Collin
7 SEVCH RLDN RLDF Kristaras Happy Heaton 21 Marianne Olsson
8 NORDVCH RLDN Desperados Gunpowder 12 Ingela Granström
9 Angelmoores Hello 10 Linda Johansson
10 SEVCH RLDN RLDF Beeline Chill Out 10 Kerstin Bengtsson
11 SEVCH Zetastar Brown Eyed Girl  8 Linda Johansson
12 SERALLYCH SEVCH LDStartklass Wilmio's Girl For All Seasons 8 Emma Bergström

 

Årets Lydnadsspringer

 

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 RLDN RLDF SPHII Mountjoy Sophisticated Sadie 49 Gunbritt Börjesson
2 SEVCH RLDN RLDF RLDA RLDM FD1 FD2 Mountjoy Sagacious Sander  43 Britt Marie Webster
3 RLDN LDStartklass Mountjoy Yappie Yaffa 36 Monika Jansson
3 RLDN RLDF LDStartklass Ljungstorps Chipper Champ 36 Jenny Fröling
5 SERALLYCH SEVCH LDStartklass Wilmio's Girl For All Seasons 34 Emma Bergström
6 SEVCH RLDN RLDF Kristaras Happy Heaton 32  Marianne Olsson

 

Årets Rallylydnadsspringer

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 SERALLYCH SEVCH NOVCH SELCH RLDN RLDF RLDA RLDM LPI LPII Baucoon Belive It Or Not   244 Camilla Jyrmark
2 SERALLYCH SEVCH LDStartklass Wilmio's Girl For All Seasons  241,5   Emma Bergström
3 SEU(U)CH NOUCH SERALLYCH RLDN RLDF RLDA High Score Made Of Honey 235,5 Maria Magnusson
4 SEVCH RLDN RLDF RLDA LPI Beeline Prescious Pearl 196,5 Kerstin Bengtsson
5 NORDVCH LPI RLDN RLDF RLDA Irma 170 Ennelie Sjöberg
6 SEVCH RLDN RLDF Kristaras Happy Heaton  118,5 Marianne Olsson
7 SEUCH NOUCH SEVCH NOVCH RLDN RLDF Cool Moon Avendesora Poland 118,2 AnnMarie Skansen
8 RLDN RLDF RLDA Ljungstorps Chemin De Fer 98,4 Carolina Bohman
9 RLDN Lindcroft Magestic Marvin 77,2 Kerstin Eriksson
10 RLDN RLDF Deming's Sugar N Honey  72,3 Åsa Bergvall

 

Årets Utställningsspringer

 

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 PLJCH JEUW-18 DKJV-18 NOJV-18 NOV-18 FIJV-18 Barecho Bring The Gold 91,9 Helen & David Björkman
2 C.I.E NORDUCH JWW-14 FIJV-14 NORDV-15 WW-15 SEV-16 HEV-16 NOV-17 Barecho Play Now Pay Later   81,65  Helen & David Björkman
3 SEU(U)CH NOUCH WW-17 Barecho You Rock My World 81,3 Jenny Andersson
4 NORDUCH Lizziardhs Valentino  74,55 Lisa Årdh
5 C.I.E NORDUCH FIUCH EUW-13 FIV-13 WW-14 NOV-15 HEV-15 NORDV-15 NORDV-18 Barecho Glint Of Gold  73,4 Helen & David Björkman
6 SEU(U)CH NOUCH SEJV-17 LITCH Lady Marmalade Tamaam 71,9 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
7 NORDUCH JEUW-16 SEJV-16 FIJV-16 FIV-16 Barecho U Must Be The One 71,1 Helen & David Björkman
8 C.I.E. NORDUCH Barecho Xtra Sweet 70,9 Eva Hellstrand
9 DKJV-18 NOJV-18 NOV-18 HEJV-18 FIJV-18 Barecho Bling Bling No Way 67,6 Jenny Andersson
10 C.I.E C.I.B NORDUCH KBHV-16 JEUW-15 SEVCH RLDN RLDF Fire'n Ice Magic Rhythm  58,9 Lotta Claëson
11 SEU(U)CH DKCH(U) JEUW-14 SEJV-14 HEV-16 Barecho Party In My Head 57,55 Helen & David Björkman
12 SEU(U)CH Big Brazzel Knight Rider 50,25 Gunilla & Ingemar Sors
13 C.I.E LTCH SEU(U)CH Big Brazzel Daydreamer 45,5 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
14 Big Brazzel Miss Moneypenny  43,7 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
15 Big Brazzel Right Look Of Love 41,85 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
16 C.I.E SEJV-12 SEU(U)CH EECH NOUCH Big Brazzel Every Time We Touch 36,3 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
17 NORDUCH SEVCH Picabo's Wössner  35,1 Sandra Wimark
18 Big Brazzel Join The Moment 23,15 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
19 SEUCH NOUCH SEVCH NOVCH RLDN RLDF Cool Moon Avendesora Poland 23,05 AnnMarie Skansen
20 SEU(U)CH Big Brazzel Born To Be Wild 18,4 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
21 SEU(U)CH Big Brazzel Candy Crush 15,6 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
22 C.I.E LTCH SEU(U)CH Big Brazzel Born To Win 12,15 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
23 SEU(U)CH SEVV-18 Big Brazzel Driving Me Crazy 9,55 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
24 SEVCH NOVCH LDStartklass Mountjoy Veracious Velvet 6,95 Petra & Christopher Plumridge
25 Big Brazzel Ready Steady Go 5,2 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
26 SEU(U)CH PTJCH PTCH Big Brazzel Xtra Outstanding 5,2 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad

 

Årets Veteranspringer

 

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 SEU(U)CH Big Brazzel Born To Be Wild  170 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
2 SEU(U)CH DKCH(U) SEVCH RLDN RLDF RLDA Fire'n Ice Rhythm Divine 140 Lotta Claëson
3 C.I.E NORDUCH NORDVV-16 DKVV-16 SEVV-16 Trollängens Ohio 135 Lisa Årdh
4 C.I.B C.I.E SEUCH FIUCH EECH SEVCH LPI LPII RLDN RLDF RLDA RLDM FDI FDII HTMI Mountjoy Painted Peggy 85 Monika Jansson 
4 C.I.E NORDUCH NORDV-10 NOVV-15 DKVV-15 HEVV-15 FIVV-15 NORDVV-15 VEUW-16 Barecho Poetry In Motion   85 Helen & David Björkman
6 SEU(U)CH SEVV-18 Big Brazzel Driving Me Crazy 30 Katarina & Andrea Rosenblad
7 NORDVCH LPI RLDN RLDF RLDA Irma 25 Ennelie Sjöberg

 

Årets Viltspårspringer

 

Plats Namn Poäng Ägare
1 NORDVCH RLDN Desperados Gunpowder 55 + 12 HP  Ingela Granström
2 SEVCH NOVCH Gästgifvaregården Igor 55 + 6 HP Caisa Johansson
3 SEVCH Three Hill's Rapid Optimist 55 + 1 HP Petra & Christopher Plumridge
4 SEVCH NOVCH LDStartklass Mountjoy Veracious Velvet   54 Petra & Christopher Plumridge
5 SEVCH Zetastar Brown Eyed Girl 52 Linda Johansson
5 SEVCH Kristaras Joyful Jolene 52 Liz Nilsson
5 SEVCH Ljungstorps Being An Artist 52 Charlotte Ryndal
5 SEVCH LDStartklass Joyfull Life Artistic Amadeus 52 Malin Nilsson
9 SEVCH Angelmoores One And Only 46 Linda Johansson
10 SEVCH Ljungstorps Coin In Coin Out 30 Annelie Andersson
11 RLDN RLDF Deming's Sugar N Honey 18 Åsa Bergvall